Opened 7 months ago

Closed 7 months ago

#3077 closed bug (Fixed)

Good job

Reported by: WHsQ8IzlVpTWoYZKcdYt Owned by:
Priority: trivial Milestone: needs verified
Component: Core Version: other (please specify)
Keywords: Cc:

Description

I thought I'd found an issue but I was wrong.

So instead... Nice work! :D

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 7 months ago by Cas

  • Resolution set to Fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Thanks

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.