Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#584 closed bug (Fixed)

meta bug: external disk

Reported by: mvoncken Owned by: andar
Priority: major Milestone:
Component: Unknown Version: 1.0.4
Keywords: Cc:

Description

Change History (3)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by mvoncken

  • Milestone set to 1.1.0

comment:2 Changed 13 years ago by anonymous

  • Milestone 1.1.0 deleted

Milestone 1.1.0 deleted

comment:3 Changed 13 years ago by andar

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.